• Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Home arrow Hot Wallpapers arrow Jessica Alba Wallpapers
SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend

Jessica Alba Wallpapers E-mail
(87 votes)
Last Updated ( Sunday, 17 August 2008 )
 
Views 18818    

Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers

Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers

Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers

Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers

Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers

Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers

Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers

Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers

Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers

Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers

Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers

Click to Enlarge - Jessica Alba Wallpapers

Jessica Alba Biography

Name : Jessica Alba
Full Name : Jessica Marie Alba
Nickname : Sky Angel
Date of Birth : April 28, 1981
Place of Birth : Pomona, CA USA
Sign : Taurus
Height : 5' 6 1/2''
Stats : 34-25-34
Hair : Light Brown
Eyes : Brown
Education : Graduated high school at age 16; attended the Atlantic Theater Company
Family : Mother: Cathy
FiancÚ : Michael Weatherly (actor)


Users' Comments (9) RSS feed comment
Posted by adl, on 26-03-2009 13:51, , Guest
:grin 
very nice wallpapers..setting them as my wallpaper
 

Posted by ali, on 04-03-2009 06:52, , Guest
i love you jessy joon. your eyes is very beautiful . i love your eyes .
 

Posted by sweety, on 10-02-2009 07:22, , Guest
you are so cute and attractive 9irl. I like you :)
 

Posted by EK, on 21-01-2009 23:09, , Guest
I LIKE U. :)
 

Posted by babu, on 08-01-2009 05:33, , Guest
hai ur the best in the world of beuity number one g!rl i love you you love me???? :p
 

More comments...

Add your comment

< Prev   Next >
Loading...
 

Subscriptions

Subscribe to GlamGalz.com
Enter your Email: